Selection of past performances

2017
13/07 Bernd Wagenhäuser & Antez, Kunstraum Kesselhaus/Bamberg.
05/07 Continuum, CCL/LIlle.
04/07 Continuum, HS63/Brussels.
30/06 Continuum, (h)ear 55/Studio Hyperspace/Heerlen.
23/06 Continuum, Avant Garde Festival Schiphorst.
17/06 Continuum, Atelier M89/Leipzig.
16/06 Continuum, BRN/Festival/Dresden.
14/06 Continuum, Przestrzeń Robocza/Lodz.
07/06 Continuum, Kirtimų kultūros centras/Vilnus.
06/06 Continuum, D27/Riga.
04/06 Workshop, Ülikooli Muuseum/Tartu.
03/06 Continuum, Ülikooli Muuseum/Tartu.
02/06 Continuum, Ultrasonic/Viljandi.
23/05 Antti Tolvi, Christian Ronn & Antez, Esbønderup Kirke/Græsted.
31/05 Continuum, MIMstuudio/Talinn.
20/05 Antti Tolvi & Antez, Koncerkirken/Organ Sound Festival/Kopenhagen.
12/05 Continuum, Mozg/Bydgoszcz.
11/05 Continuum, Mozg/Warsava.
08/05 Continuum, Baza/Krakow.
06/05 Continuum, Las/Poznan.
05/05 Continuum, Atelier Wolimierz/Dolnoslaskie.
04/05 Workshop, Mosilana Hub/Brno.
03/05 Continuum, Mosilana Hub/Brno.
01/05 Continuum + Gloria Damijan & Antez, Eventraum Aart18/Wien.
30/04 A tizenkét téli nap, Denes Döbrei & Antez, Mediawave Festival/Gyor.
29/04 Continuum, Fészek klub/Budapest.
27/04 Dvanaest dana zime, Denes Döbrei & Antez, Kosztolányi Dezso Theatre/Subotica.
25/04 Manja Ristic & Antez, Kvaka22/Beograd.
24/04 Dvanaest dana zime, Denes Döbrei & Antez, CK13/Novi Sad.
22/04 Continuum, Klanghaus Untergreith/St. Johann im Saggautal.
21/04 Continuum, Central Postaja/Maribor.
19/04 Continuum, Loup/Mori.
12/04 Continuum, Chapelle St jean/Mulhouse.
10/04 Continuum, L Usine/Geneve.
09/04 Continuum, Kino Scope/Lyon.
16/02 Continuum, Klub Gromka, Ljubjana.
14/01 Continuum, CK13/Novi Sad.
15/01 Workshop, CK13/Novi Sad.
11/01 Continuum, Social center Dunja/Skopje.
05/01 Continuum, Klepsydra/Trikala.

2016
28/12 Workshop, Tiltrecordings/Athenes.
27/12 Continuum, Tiltrecordings/.
20/12 Continuum, Jazziré festival/Subotica.
04/12 Vacuum, Vaggon/Offenbach.
03/12 Vacuum, Atelier Bernd Wagenhauser/Bamber.
02/12 Vacuum, Konzertkeller Industrie/Luzern.
01/12 Vacuum, Wunderkammer/Zurich.
30/11 Vacuum, Atelier de L'Etoile/Besancon.
29/11 Vacuum, FIM/Basel.
05/11 Continuum, Poulailler/monestier du Percy.
17/09 Continuum, L' Atelier de l'Etoile/Besancon.
16/09 Contiinuum, La Farm/Neuilly.
13/09 Contiinuum, Privat Show/Lille.
11/09 Continuum, De Vinger/Den Haag.
10/09 Ultimate Glue, Theater Kikker/Utrech.
26/06 Continuum, Capsul Collectif/Tours.
25/25 Continuum, Festival Bruisme/Poitiers.
24/06 Continuum, Set 30/Nantes.
23/04 Benedicte Michel, Nusch Werchowska & Antez, Librairie Planète IO/Rennes.
21/06 Continuum + Toma Gouband & Antez, la Maison de la Grève/Rennes.
15/06 Continuum, Chez Youssef/Lille.
14/06 Never silence in our time, Cafe Centrale/Brussels.
11/06 Continuum, "Blurred Edges" Festival/Hörbar/hamburg.
09/06 Continuum, City Art Rotterdam/Rotterdam.
08/06 Continuum, Haagewen 4/Leiden.
03/06 Seiji Morito & Antez/Ausland/Berlin.
02/06 Continuum, Spectrum/Berlin.
26/05 Antti Tolvi & Antez Koncertkirken Blågård, Organ sound Art Festival/Kopenhavn.
25/05 Continuum + Christian Rønn/Maria Laurette Friis & Antez, Koncertkirken Blågård, Organ sound Art Festival/Kopenhavn.
23/05 Continuum, Galleri Ping-Pong/Malmö.
21/05 Continuum, Slottsfjellsmuseet/Tønsberg.
20/05 Paolo Gàiba Riva, Dario Fariello & Antez, Mosseveien 145/Oslo.
19/05 Continuum, VigeVilnus.
24/04 Continuum, Kulturhauz/Torun.
23/04 Workshop, Kulturhauz/Torun.
22/04 Continuum, Las/Poznan.
21/04 Continuum, Rumište/Ava/Brno.
20/04 Continuum, Rihz/Wien.
27/03 Continuum Kinoscope/Villerbanne.
19/03 Continuum, Asille 404/Marseille.
17/03 Heddy Boubaker & Antez, Amanita Muscaria/Toulouse.
16/03 Heddy Boubaker & Antez, Celtic Pub/Tarbes.
13/03 Continuum, Bastringue/Bayonne.
12/03 Continuum, Local Ses Oliveres/ St Jaume Ses Oliveres/Barcelona.
09/03 Continuum, Cruce/Madrid.
06/03 Cie Baba de Plata & Antez, La Neomjdejar/Madrid.
Evelyn Borges, Beatrice Bukantyte, Kike García, Serafín Gonzalez, Marianela León
29/02 Continuum, Oficinas do Convento/Centro UNESCO/Montemor-o-Novo.
25/02 Recording Session Abdul Moimême, Ernesto Rodrigues & Antez/Lisboa.
23/02 Continuum, Palácio Sinel de Cordes/Lisboa.
14/02 Miguel A. Garcia, Marta Sainz serrano & Antez, /Madrid.
13/02 Miguel A. Garcia & Antez, Espacio Tangente/Burgos.
06/02 H.Fernandes, J.Filipe, S. Hubback, G.Costa & Antez, DME/Seia.
05/02 Henrique Fernandes, João Filipe, Steve Hubback, Gustavo Costa & Antez, Sonoscopia/Porto.
03/02 to 04/02 Recording Session, Henrique Fernandes, João Filipe, Steve Hubback, Gustavo Costa & Antez, Sonoscopia/Porto.
29/01 Continuum, Liceo Mutante/Ponteverdra.
28/01 Continuum, Eureka/Santander.
27/01 Continuum, larraskito/Bilbao.
26/01 Continuum, Undermount/San Sebastian.
23/01 Continuum, Pavillons Sauvages/Toulouse.

2015
19/12 "Continuum" Semmai Factory/Napoli.
17/12 Collettivo NED & Antez, Arci Gramigna/Bari.
16/12 Recording Session Dario Nitti & Antez, Arci Gramigna/Bari.
15/12 "Continuum" Arci Gramigna/Bari.
13/12 "Continuum" Circolo Hemingway/Latina.
12/12 "Continuum" Dal Verne/Roma.
11/12 "Continuum" Circolo ARCI La Serra/Recanati.
09/12 "Continuum" Bar Chupito/Perugia.
07/12 "Continuum" Cascina Autogestita Torchiera/Milano.
07/11 "Vacuum" Seismogram/Zurich.
06/11 "Vacuum" Flatterschafft/Basel.
05/11 "Vacuum" Oblo/Lausanne.
09/10 "The Rotating" (Dincise, Cyril Bondy & Antez) Musé du Temps/Besançon.
06/09 "Continuum" Festival Expedition/Lyon.
21/08 Drazen Zanchi & Antez, Festival Les Scées.
15/07 Antez + Zero Stock/Rennes.
11/07 "Continuum" Cafe central/Brussel.
10/07 "Continuum" De Ruimte/Gand.
09/07 "Continuum" Kutler/Amsterdam.
06/07 "Continuum" Wolfart Projectspaces/Rotterdam.
05/07 "Continuum" koffie & Ambacht/Rotterdam.
04/07 "Continuum" Cuba/Münster.
02/07 "Continuum" (h)ear expermente audio Research/Heerlen.
01/07 "Continuum" Waggon/Frankfurt.
29/06 Recording Session Sebastien Branche & Antez, Klangkunstprojekte/Leipzig.
28/06 "Continuum" Klangkunstprojekte/Leipzig.
27/06 "Continuum" Quiet Cue/Berlin.
26/06 "Continuum" Las/Poznam.
25/06 "Continuum" Kulturhauz/Torun.
24/06 "Continuum" Mogz/Warsawa.
20/06 "Continuum" kalambur/Wroclaw.
18/06 "Continuum" Dum umeni/Opava.
17/06 "Continuum" Ostinato Festival/Ceske Budejovice.
16/06 "Vacuum" Neue Musik in St.Ruprecht/Wien.
15/06 "Vacuum" Bazen/Rojišce #30/Vrhnika.
14/06 "Vacuum" Piano Terra/Milano.
12/06 "Vacuum" La Diligence/Monestier de Clermont.
11/06 "Vacuum" Café du Rhône/Lyon.
09/06 "Vacuum" Chapelle Saint-Jean/collectif ödi/Mulhouse.
08/06 "Vacuum" Atelier de L'Etoile/Besançon.
07/06 "Vacuum" Cave 12/Genève.
26/03 Recording Session Clara de Asis & Antez, Marseille.
24/03 "Continuum" + Clara de Asis & Antez, Data/Marseille.
21/03 "Continuum" Villa des Cents Regards/Montpellier.
20/03 "Continuum" L'Anthropo/Perpignan.
19/03 "Continuum" Centre d'Art Contemporain/Phonème#2/Perpignan.
18/03 Recording Session Mathieu Garouste & Antez/Perpignan.
16/03 "Continuum" IBA/Barcelona.
15/03 "Continuum" Centre Cultural Cooperatiu/Vallbona d'Anoia.
13/03 Marta Sainz Serrano & Antez Espacio Naranjo/Madrid.
12/03 "Continuum" Cruce/Madrid.
29-11/03 Residence Quinta Da Nova Lua/Orca.
28/02 "Continuum" DME/INET-md/Seia.
27/02 "Continuum" Sonoscopia/Porto.
26/02 "Continuum" Alg-a Laboratório/Vigo.
22/02 Recording Session Miguel A. Garcia & Antez/Bilbao.
21/02 "Continuum" Haceria/Bilbao.
19/02 "Continuum" A bruits Secret/Mirys/Toulouse.
18/02 "Continuum" L'Envers/Bordeaux.
27/01 "Continuum" Bauhaus/Grenoble.
24/01 "Continuum" Malga Montagna Granda/Pergine Valsugana.
23/01 "Continuum" Flat/Venezia.
22/01 "Continuum" Villa No/Brescia.
11/01 "Continuum" The fridge/Sofia.
10/01 "Continuum" Aom/Pleven.
09/01 "Continuum" club of Romanian Peasant Museum/Bucuresti.

2014
23/12 "Continuum" Bio Texnia/Thessaloniki.
21/12 "Continuum" Tirana Express/Tirana.
20/12 "Continuum" Tirana Art Lab/Tirana.
19/12 "Continuum" Kula/ Skopje.
18/12 "Continuum" Wire/Kumanovo.
17/12 "Continuum" Quendra Multimedia/Pristina.
16/12 "Continuum" Damar/Skopje.
15/12 Maja Radovanlija & Antez, Galerija Stab /Beograd.
12/12 "Continuum" Risha Projet/ Galerija MK8/Beograd.
11/12 "Continuum" CK13/Novi Sad.
10/12 "Continuum" Studio 11/Subotica.
07/12 "Continuum" Prostor/Cakovec.
05/11 Jaka Berger & Antez, Gromka/Ljubjana.
04/11 Jaka Berger & Antez, Gustaf Pekarna Hall/Maribor.
03/12 "Continuum" Die Bäckerei/Innsbruk.
29-02/02 Recidence-Recording Session "Pequod" Luca Santini,Federico Robol,Massimo Valentinotti, Antonio Bertoni & Antez, Pelle d'AsinO/Campregheri.
30/11 Concert
26/11 "Continuum" circolo ARCI "la scighera" Milano.
23/11 "Continuum" Arco Apero/Grenoble.
20/07 "Continuum" Le Café Quoi/St Amant Roche Savine.
18/07 "Continuum" l'Asile 404 Marseille.
17/07 "Continuum" La Villa Des Cents Regards/Montpellier.
16/07 "Continuum" L'Anthropo/perpignan.
15/07 "Continuum" Pavillons Sauvages/Toulouse.
14/07 "Continuum" L'envers/Bordeaux.
12/07 "Continuum" + France (Yann Gourdon, Jeremie Sauvage, Antez) Festival, Retiens La Nuit Concots.
11/07 "Vacuum" (Yann Gourdon & Antez) Ecouter pour l'instant, Festival, Temple «les Briands» ST Avit ST Nazaire.
10/07 "Vacuum" Ecouter pour l'instant, Festival église Bosset.
09/07 "Vacuum" Ecouter pour l'instant, Festival, Chapelle Valette/Lougratte.
06/07 "Continuum" Kulturhauz/Torun.
05/07 "Continuum" Rysy/Poznan.
04/07 "Continuum" Galeria Raczej/Poznan.
30/06 "Continuum" Fundacja Kalambur/Wroclaw.
29/06 "Continuum" Open Air Festival/Hradci Kralove.
28/06 "Continuum" Klangkunstprojekte/Leipzig.
25/06 "Continuum" Phonophon/Frankfurt.
18/06 Anna Mikhailova & Antez "Recording Session" Brussels.
17/06 Anna Mikhailova & Antez, Cafe Central/Brussels.
12,13/06 Anna Mikhailova & Antez "Working Session" Villa K.
11/06 "Continuum" Villa K/Den Haag.
07/06 "Continuum" Terminus/Rennes.
06/06 "Continuum" Galerie du Petit Maroc/St Nazaire.
05/06 "Continuum" Honolulu/Nantes.
01/06 Mathieu Garoust & Antez, Atelier Tampon/Paris.
26/05 "Continuum" Atelier de L'Etoile/Besançon.
16/03 "Continuum" Velvet/Torino.
11/03 "Continuum" Mota/Ljubljana.
08/03 "Continuum" Jalla Jalla Akc Metelkova/Ljubljana
06/03 "Continuum" Moszkva Cafe/Oradea.
02/02 "Continuum" Nastupiste/Topocany.
01/03 "Continuum" Moe/Wien.
28/02 "Continuum" Wekks/Wien.
26/02 "Continuum" Interpenetration/Graz.
24/02 "Continuum" MinicicloAtamburo/Rovereto.
20/02 "Continuum" Café L'entre-Deux/La chaux de fonds.
19/02 "Continuum" OtherJazz Festival/Neuchatel.
30/01 "Continuum" Chez Mirco/Grenoble.

2013
17/12 "Vacuum" Confluences/Paris
16/12 "Vacuum" Galerie du Petit Maroc/St Nazaire.
15/12 "Vacuum" + Anthony Taillard, Ateliers de Bitche/Nantes.
14/12 "Continuum" + Vacuum Festival Forma Denée.
22/11-21/12 Samuel Rousseau & Antez "Brave Old New World" installation Vog/Fontaine.
15/11 "Continuum" Bauhaus Grenoble.
14/11 "Continuum" Centre médical Rocheplane/Saint-Martin-d'Hères.
25/10 "Ajust'pour vous" & Antez, Mens.
14/09-14/10 "Les Bouillons de Fréquence" Sound installation/ Musée du Trièves/Mens.
29/06 "Continuum" Echos/Dôme/le Saix.
27/06 "Continuum" + "Vacuum" Data/Marseille.
24/06 "Continuum" Villa des Cent Regards/Montpellier.
22/06 "Continuum" + Yann Gourdon, Heddy Boubaker, Rémi Brassié & Antez, La Maison Peinte/Labarthe sur Lèze.
20/06 "Continuum" + "Vacuum" Alandar/Arudy.
19/06 "Continuum" L'ubu/Perpignan.
01/06 Alexis Degrenier, Thomas Gouband, Julien Ottavi & Antez, Drum & percussions Madness/La Fabrique/Apoo 33/Nantes.
30/31/05 "Continuum" Drum & percussions Madness/La Fabrique/Apoo 33/Nantes.
/05 "Continuum" + Joris Ruhl & Antez, La Bascule/Rennes.
24/05 Michelle Agnes & Antez "Recording Session" Paris
22/05 Joris Ruhl & Antez, Trashvortex/Ivry.
17/05 "Continuum" Le Cercle du Laveu/Liege.
14/05 "Continuum" La Centrale/Bruxelles.
11/05 "Continuum" Damenundherren e.v./Düsseldorf.
10/05 "Continuum" Waggon/Offenbach.
08/05 "Continuum" Villa K/Den Haag.
05/05 "Continuum" + Domnic Lash, Carl Ludwig Hübsch, Gunnar Letttow & Antez, Blurred Edges Festival/Hambourg.
04/05 Seiji Morimoto & Antez, Quiet Cue/Berlin.
03/05 "Continuum" Mózg/Bydgoszcz.
02/05 "Continuum" Eufemia/Warszawa.
01/05 Adam Golebiewski, Konrad Chyl & Antez, Rozdroza/Lublin.
28/04 "Continuum" Meetfactory/Praha.
27/04 "Continuum" Klangkunstprojekte/Leipzig.
26/04 "Continuum" Club Debil/Dresden.
25/04 "Continuum" + Judy Dunaway & Antez, Gallery of Fine Arts-House Of Arts/Opava.
23/04 "Continuum" the Gallery Cella/Ostrava.
22/04 "Continuum" a4/Bratislava.
20/04 "Continuum" Vekks/Wien.
18/04 "Continuum" Erbse Kultur/Bruckneudorf.
17/04 "Continuum" Interpenetration/Graz.
16/04 "Continuum" Muvelodési Szint/Budapest
14/04 "Continuum" Gallery 12HUb/Beograd
13/04 "Continuum" CK13/Novi Sad.
11/04 "Continuum" U-MAN/Rovereto.
10/04 "The Rotating Drum Drone Trio" D'incise, Cyril Bondi & Antez, Cave 12/Genève
09/04 "The Rotating Drum Drone Trio" Oblo/Lausanne.
07/04 "The Rotating Drum Drone Trio" "Recording Session" Lausane.
05/04 "The Rotating Drum Drone Trio" Atelier de l'Etoile/Besançon.
04/04 "The Rotating Drum Drone Trio" L'Aventure/Mulhouse.
03/04 "The Rotating Drum Drone Trio" D'incise, Cyril Bondi & Antez, Totem/Nancy.
29/03 "Continuum" Phonophon/Frankfurt.
28/03 "Panta Rhei" Gero Koenig & Antez, guest Bernd Wendt & Anna Holmer, Loft/Kôln.
27/03 "Panta Rhei" Gero Koenig & Antez, guest Bernd Wendt "Recording Session" Loft/Kôln.

2012
17-11 "Antez & Vitez" Sylvie Tezier & Antez, Musée du Trièves/Mens.
14-11 "Continuum" Music Addict/Frequence 7
06-11 Julien Grosjean & Antez, La Promotion/ Grenoble.
05-11 Julien Grosjean & Antez, kraspeck/Lyon.
01-11/14-01 Samumel Rousseau & Antez, "Brave Old New World" "Babel" Palais des Beaux Arts/Lille.
03-10/03-03 Samumel Rousseau & Antez, "Brave Old New World" le Creux de l’enfer/Thiers.
19-10 "Nue Tete" Le Barrage/Grenoble.
04-10 "Continuum" + Arnaud Paquotte & Antez, La Compilothèque/Bruxelles.
27-09 2012 Fabrice Césario, Arnaud Paquotte & Antez, HS 63/Bruxelles.
21-09 "Dreams in a Wasted City" workshop, TheaterBerendnis/City Contact/Berlin.
20-09 Lucio Capece, Maciej Sledziecki, Frau W & Antez, TheaterBerendnis/Berlin.
18-09 "Continuum" Loophole/Berlin.
13-09 Gamut Ensemble, Marion Wörle, Maciej Sledziecki, Joris Rühl, Gerhard Kern & Antez, ReiheM/Alte Feurewache/Köln.
11-09 Joris Ruhl & Antez, WIM/Zürich.
10-09 Joris Ruhl & Antez, Flash/Basel.
07-09 Joris Ruhl & Antez, Lieues/Lyon.
06-09 Joris Ruhl & Antez, La Cour/st Etienne.
09-08 "Continuum" Que la Fête CoMens/Mens.
03-05 Joris Ruhl & Antez, Logos Fondation/Gent.
25-04 Joris Ruhl & Antez, Insubordinations/Tivoli16/Genéve.
24-04 Joris Ruhl & Antez, La Promotion/Grenoble.

2011
25-11/26-02 Samumel Rousseau & Antez, "Brave Old New World" CEAAC/Strasbourg.
17-11 Bertille Puissat & Antez, La Conciergerie/la Motte-Servolex.
13-11 Joris Rühl & Antez, Festival Umlaut/Paris.
12-11 Recording Session with Fabrice Cesario, Jean-Marcel Busson, Brussels.
11-11 Recording Session with Arnaud Paquote, Fabrice Cesario, Brussels.
10-11 Session with Jean-Marcel Busson Brussels.
09-11 "Continuum" Sa Tante Présente/Brussels.
06&07-10 Recording Session with Gero Koenig, Bernd Wendt, Köln.
05-11 "Continuum" Mex/Dortmund.
03-11 "Continuum" Ausland/Berlin.
29-10 Emilie Lesbros & Antez, RegenbogenKino/Berlin.
28-10 "Continuum" Theaterbüendnis/Berlin.
23-10 TonArt Ensemble & Antez "Meeting Session" Hamburg.
22-10 Ulla Levens & Helmuth Alio-Neumann & Antez, Faberwerke M6 Konterkaro/Hamburg.
20-10/23-10 Samuel Rousseau & Antez "Brave Old New World" nominated for the Marcel Duchamp prize 2011Grand Palais/Fiac/Paris.
13-10 "Continuum" Fragmant/Frac Lorraine/Metz.
14-10 "Perception et Interprétation" Worshop for Sutden, Fragment/Frac Lorraine/Metz.
12-10 "Continuum" Plattfon/Basel.
08-10 "Continuum" Festival Magouf/Oblo/Lausanne.
04-10 "Continuum" Insubordinations/Le Bibarium/Genève.
21-08 "Continuum" Festival Météo/Mulhouse.
18-08 "Nue Tête" Alexandre Turpin, Ludovique Turpin & Antez, Les Scées/St Martin de Clelles.
11-07 "Continuum"Vacuum" Ground Zero/Lyon.
08-07 "Continuum" Bilbiothéque Comme un Roman/Le Landreau.
08-07 "Continuum" Chez René et Paquerette Boisneau/Le Landreau.
07-07 "Continuum" + Nush Wershowska & Antez, La Bascule/Rennes.
02-07 "ZAM Labor" Marion Wörle, Maciej Sledziecki, Joris Rühl & Antez Festival Signs of Music/Köln.
02-07 "Continuum" Festival Signs of Music/Köln.
30-06 "Continuum" Kobe/Ivry s/Seine.
24-06/05-07 "Les bouillons de fréquence" Gran Lux/St Etienne.
24-06 "Continuum" Gran Lux/St Etienne.
11-06 "Continuum" Seyssins.
18-05 "Continuum" + Emilie Lesbros & Antez, 102/Grenoble.
14-05 Cie Ile Désirée "La migration des escargots" Théâtre de Création/Grenoble.
-- Vaber Douhoure, N'Guess Louhoux & Antez
13-05 Cie Ile Désirée
12-05 Cie Ile Désirée
09-05 Cie Ile Désirée
07-05 Cie Ile Désirée
06-05 Cie Ile Désirée
05-05 Cie Ile Désirée
19-02 "Continuum" Chapeau rouge/Avignon.
13-02 Cia Barbet & Antez, Quinta Da Nova Lua/Orca.
12-02 "Continuum" Quinta Da Nova Lua/Orca.
10-02 Alfonce .P & Antez, Quinta Da Nova Lua/Orca.
06-02 Miguel A. Garcia, Mathieu Calleja, Artur Vidal, Antez, Espacio Menosuno/Madrid.
05-02 "Continuum" Casa de los Jacintos/Madrid.
02-02 Ruth Barberan & Alfredo Costa Monteiro & Antez, IBA/Barcelona.
03-02 "Continuum" IBA/Barcelona.
31-01 "Contiuum" Radio Bronka 104/96,6 FM/ Barcelona.
28-01 "Continuum" + Sébastien Cirotteau & Antez, lieu Commun/Toulouse.
26-01 "Continuum" Data/Marseille.
23-01 "Continuum" + Yannis Frier & Antez, Les Concerts pas Trop (fort) #6/Crest.

2010
05-12 Cie Ile Désirée "Toute une vie dans un cadie" Théatre 145/Grenoble.
-- Bertille Puissat, Vaber Douhoure, N'Guess Louhoux & Antez
04-12 Cie Ile Désirée "Toute une vie dans un cadie" Théatre 145/Grenoble.
26-11 "Continuum" La Promotion/Grenoble.
10-11 "Continuum" La Bascule/Rennes.
08-11 "Mise en Onde I " Rebroadcast Epsilonia/http://astrangerparadise.com
06-11 "Continuum" Festival Imagio Mobilis galerie Limlitis/Paris.
04-11 "Mise en Onde I" live session Epsilonia/Radio libertaire/Paris.
02-11 "Continuum" Librairie Grand Guignol/Lyon.
20-09 "Continuum" Festival Les Scées/St Martin de Clelles.
31-03 "Continuum" 9 bis/St Etienne.



Discography :

CD Basalto Ernesto Rodrigues, Abdul Moimême & Antez - Creative Sources.PT
K7 Live 21/04/2016, Nonfigurativ musikk.NO
K7 France live 12/07/2014, Festival Retient la Nuit.
CDx2 Compilation Anniversary Phonophon - Phonophon.
CD "Etat du jour" Antez, Azimut
CD "Malasna" Miguel A. Garcia, Mathieu Calleja, Artur Vidal, Antez - obs.
CD Joris Rühl & Antez - obs - Azimut.
CD "Continuum" Antez - Azimut.
CD "Stop Ventilo" Antez & Fabrice Césario - Azimut.
CD Antez & Seiji - Azimut.
CD "Pour" Antez - Azimut.
LP Primitif Soon - Core-tex Labs.
K7"Flip Drum" Antez - Azimut.
K7 "Fausse route" K7x2 " Drôle de musique" - A Contrario
LP Appel à tous - "Andy choise"- Ami.
K7 Bloc - Bloc.
LP Art Moulu Tréfin - ReRecord Quarterly Recommended.
< LP 12 pour 1, Ayaa.


Sound Installation :

Les Bouillons de Fréquence, Musée du Trièves, Mens, FR 2013
Brave Old New World, with Samuel Rousseau, nominated for the Marcel Duchamp prize 2011, Grand Palais, Fiac, Paris.
Les Bouillons de Fréquence, Gran Lux, St Etienne, FR 2011
  Liquid sculpture.
La Flaque, with Laurent Faulon, Les Abattoirs, Riom, FR 2005
Carton, with Laurent Faulon, Stargazer Gallery, Geneva, 2004
Zone Pression, Belluard Bolwerk International, Freiburg, CH, Winner of contest 2002
  It is a device based on reproduction electroacoustic exceptional phenomenon.
Parcours Magnétique, Brise Glace, Grenoble, FR 1997
  A magnetic loop tape installation, diffuse sound of a performance designed in the same place.


Electroacoustic Music Composition :

Zone de Pression, 2002
Terre de Ciel, 2001
Messure au Fur, 1990


Workshop

04/05/2017  "Perception & Interprétation" Mosilana Hub/Brno.
15/01/2017  "Perception & Interprétation" CK13/Novi Sad.
28/12/2016  "Perception & Interprétation" Tiltrecordings/Athenes
23/04/2016  "Perception &Interprétation" Kulturhauz/Torun.
21/09/2012  "Perception &Interprétation" Dreams in a Wasted City/TheaterBerendnis/City Contact, Berlin
14/10/2011  "Perception & Interprétation" coprod Fragment, Frac Lorraine, Metz.
07/06/2009  lycée de la Martelliére/Grand Angle/Voiron.
2009/2010  Course of Drum, School of Musique Moderne Musique, Grenoble.
1995/96  "La Petite Fabrique" with filmmaker Xavier Querel for school Kleber, production Grim, Marseille.

Residences : (archives in progress)

25/05- 29/05/2016 Koncertkirken Blågård/Kopenhavn
07/05- 09/05/2016 MIMstuudio/Talinn
29/02- 05/03/2016 Oficinas do Convento/Centro UNESCO/Montemor-o-Novo.
08/02- 22/02/2016 Quinta Da Nova Lua/Orca.
01/02- 06/02/2016 Sonoscopia/Porto
15/12- 18/12/2015 Arci Gramigna/Bari.
29-11/03/20015 Quinta Da Nova Lua/Orca.
29/10- 01/11/2012 Antez & Vitez, Le pot au noir/Rivoiranche.
09-27/09/2012 Fabrice Césario, Arnaud Paquotte & Antez, HS 63/Bruxelles
29/10- 01/11/2011 Regenbogenfabrik/Berlin
19/06-25/06/2011 Gran Lux/St Etienne.
28/05-31/05/2011 Karine Pokayin & Antez, Les Scées/St Martin de Clelles.
14/03/-14/05/2011 Cie Ile Désirée & Antez, Théâtre de Création/Grenoble.
07/02-13/02/2011 Quinta Da Nova Lua/Orca.
29/12-11/01/2010 Cie Ile Désirée & Antez, Théatre 145/Grenoble.
03/02-07/02/2009 Cie Saillie & Antez, Théâtre de La Croix Rousse/Lyon.
11/11-14/11/2008 Cie Saillie & Antez, La Maison des Arts/Thonon Evian.
10 2008 Cie Saillie & Antez, CDNA/MC2/Grenoble.
09/27-10 2008 Cie Saillie & Antez, Le pot au noir/Rivoiranche.